Лидеры

Кира
Калинкина

Член Президиума

Алексей
Каминский

Председатель Партии

Владимир
Лебединский

Член Президиума

Состав Президиума Совета партии:

  •  Каминский А.В. (Тверская область)
  •  Лебединский В.И. (Москва)
  •  Калинкина К.Е. (Московская область)
  •  Петровский П.В. (Москва)
  •  Ильин М.О. (Московская область)
  •  Пинтелеева Е.Л. (Москва)
  •  Мищенко С.А. (Пензенская область)
  •  Четверткова В.Н. (Тамбовская область)
  •  Венков К.О. (Москва)
  •  Калинкин Е.В. (Московская область)
  •  Бондарева Л.Н. (Свердловская область)
  •  Бурмакина Н.П. (Республика Татарстан)
  •  Голощапова Т.В. (Республика Хакасия)
  •  Васенин М.Ю. (Москва)
  •  Кулаков К.Ю. (Москва)
  •  Преображенский П.В. (Москва)
  •  Семеренко А.Г. (Московская область)
  •  Фатаев И.Г. (Липецкая область)
  •  Путятин А.Ю. (Москва)
  •  Хохоев С.В. (РСО-Алания)

Руководители региональных отделений:

  • Битуев Ю.В. (Республика Бурятия)
  • Иванова И.В. (Волгоградская область)
  • Каминская О.В. (Тверская область)
  • Каракулова М.А. (Республика Удмуртия)
  • Кудряшов Д.Г. (Республика Чувашия)
  • Лопухов А.С. (Мурманская область)
  • Лапин Ю.Н. (Кировская область)
  • Мизин А.А. (Краснодарский край)
  • Мищенко С.А. (Пензенская область)
  • Неронов В.М. (Ростовская область)
  • Олейник И.А. (Ставропольский край)
  • Прусаков В.Ю. (Тульская область)
  • Спиридонов Н.П. (республика Татарстан)
  • Шалякин В.В. (Новгородская область)
  • Попов Э.А. (Республика Саха (Якутия))
  • Прокопьев В.В. (Алтайский край)
  • Летунов С.А. (Астраханская область)
  • Козлова О.В. (Республика Башкортостан)
  • Половинкин Н.И. (Владимирская область)
  • Каменский Ю.И. (Воронежская область)
  • Алискандиева З.А. (республика Дагестан)
  • Мирочник М.А. (Иркутская область)
  • Саломахин И.Н. (Калининградская область)
  • Аникеев А.Ю. (Курская область)
  • Петровский П.В. (г. Москва)
  • Семеренко А.Г. (Московская область)
  • Ковтун А.Ю. (Нижегородская область)
  • Свиркова И.П. (Новосибирская область)
  • Репин М.А. (Омская область)
  • Кудрявцева Л.И. (Пермский край)
  • Сорокина С.Г. (Рязанская область)
  • Мороз М.С. (Самарская область)
  • Елисеев И.В. (г.Санкт- Петербург)
  • Пчелинцева Л.Н. (Саратовская область)
  • Бондарева Л.Н. (Свердловская область)
  • Хохоев С.В. (Северная Осетия - Алания)
  • Антипова Н.М. (Смоленская область)
  • Глотов К.В. (Тамбовская область)
  • Васильченко Е. Е. (Томская область)
  • Буженко И.В. (Тюменская область)
  • Алексеенко Н.А. (Хабаровский край)
  • Мордвинова Н.С. (Республика Хакасия) 
  • Дудко В.Г. (Челябинская область)
  • Горчханов С.Д. (Чеченская Республика)
  • Халиулина С.В. (Ярославская область)

Состав Совета Партии:

  • Каминский А.В. (Тверская область)
  • Лебединский В.И. (Москва)
  • Калинкина К.Е. (Московская область)
  • Петровский П.В. (Москва)
  • Ильин М.О. (Московская область)
  • Пинтелеева Е.Л. (Москва)
  • Мищенко С.А. (Пензенская область)
  • Четверткова В.Н. (Тамбовская область)
  • Венков К.О. (Москва
  • Калинкин Е.В. (Московская область)
  • Бондарева Л.Н. (Свердловская область)
  • Бурмакина Н.П. (Республика Татарстан)
  • Голощапова Т.В. (Республика Хакасия)
  • Васенин М.Ю. (Москва)
  • Кулаков К.Ю. (Москва)
  • Преображенский П.В. (Москва)
  • Семеренко А.Г. (Московская область)
  • Фатаев И.Г. (Липецкая область)
  • Путятин А.Ю. (Москва)
  • Хохоев С.В. (РСО-Алания)
  • Алексеенко Н.А. (Хабаровский край)
  • Буженко И.В. (Тюменская область)
  • Грицкевич О.И. (Московская область)
  • Кудрявцева Л.И. (Пермский край)
  • Пчелинцева Л.Н. (Саратовская область)
  • Свиркова И.П. (Новосибирская область)
  • Семейкина Н.М. (Иркутская область)
  • Лопухов А.С. (Мурманская область)
  • Каракулова М.А. (Удмуртская Республика)
  • Беломытцев В.В. (Оренбургская область)
  • Летунов С.А. (Астраханская область)
  • Дудко В.Г. (Челябинская область)
  • Елисеев И.В. (С.-Петербург)
  • Битуев Ю.В. (Республика Бурятия)
  • Сидорова С.Ф. (Москва)
  • Петруня Л. Н. (Краснодарский край)
  • Ковалева Г.И. (Смоленская область)
  • Кудряшов Д.Г. (Чувашская Республика)
  • Бабкина Г.А. (Челябинская область)
  • Шогин В.А. (Тульская область)
  • Каменский Ю.И. (Воронежская область)
  • Петров Ю.Ю. (Красноярский край)
  • Хохлова Л.Ю. (Нижегородская область)
  • Халиулина С.В. (Ярославская область)

Павел
Петровский

Член Президиума

Максим
Ильин

Член Президиума